Friday, May 31, 2013

Feel Good Time ....

I am the the kind of girl, who can have fun in pretty much any type of situation. But honestly, music always makes it a little bit better! I have a great love for music. Sometimes you can be having a little bit of a crappy day and then you put on a feel good song and it can just brighten your day and put a smile on your face. I love all different types of music, I don't really stick to just one genre. I like all kinds from rap music to country music. Lately, I have really been feeling country music and some of those country boys sure make me want to swoon :) One of my favorites right now is Blake Shelton, he makes me want to find myself a sweet southern redneck! LOL. I am thinking a move to the south may be in my near future!
XOXO
Kayla
Check me out on Twitter too :)

Monday, May 27, 2013

Happy Memorial Day!

Happy Memorial Day!
So this time last year, I was laying by the pool in my swimsuit having a wonderful time! This year, not so much! I mean last year it was so hot for memorial day weekend this year, ummm 60's is a little cold to be putting my bikini on. Which is a little bit of a bummer but I know it'll warm up and I can but my skimpy suits on and let all the men check me out! I did have a pretty great Memorial Day weekend, even if I didn't get to do my two favorite memorial day past times .... 1. Be by the pool in my bikini & 2. Support my troops by riding a marine .... LOL. I do have a soft spot for those military guys! I hope you had a wonderful holiday weekend, if you want to end the weekend right, give me a call!
XOXO
Kayla
Check me out on Twitter too :)

Thursday, May 23, 2013

June is My FAVORITE Month

So, some of you may know that June if the wonderful month I was born! So of course June would be my favorite month of the year! Not only is it the month I was born, but it's also the month when summer starts and I am so ready for summer to get here. The pools open and my swim suits get some good use! I love the summer months! So next month I turn the big 24! Only one more year until I am half way to 50 LOL! Where does the time fly??? I sure do have some exciting plans for my birthday with my friends! And of course if you want to get me a special present :) You can get me something off my wish list or send me an amazon gift card! Plus you better call me in June to give me some hot birthday sex!
XOXO
Kayla

My Wish List :)

Wednesday, May 15, 2013

Tease & Denial

Sometimes I am a tease! I've been known to tease guys, let them think that there is a possibility of getting in my panties but I usually have no intention of letting them in so they get DENIED! I usually laugh about it cuz I think it's funny! I will even do it during phone sex calls ... I will get a guy all worked up and then .... DENY! It keeps them cumming back for more and it always give me a good laugh.

Today ... I had the tables turned on me when Mr. "D" called. He kept working me and getting me all turned on and soooooo close to cumming, just to deny me! Ugh it was so frustrating! I love being his little slut though. And I always know that Mr. "D" will let me cum eventually and when he does, I am never disappointed.

XOXO
Kayla

Sunday, May 12, 2013

Is it summer yet????

Ummm I have no idea what's happened with the weather lately. It was really starting to warm up and I was really starting to think that maybe summer was finally on its way .... but then the past two days ummmm yeah I guess that's what happens when you live in this area .... one day it's 70 and nice then next it's cold and in the mid 40's. Ummmm I was kind of excited to get out all my sexy summer outfits and shoes and start wearing them. Today I had to wear a sweater!!!! WTF! LOL. It's been a few days since I posted on here so I thought I would write something .... I haven't been up to much. Finally excited to have my finals out of the way! Yippee!!!! LOL! Now I can focus on the weather getting warmer and me spending my days out in the sun by the pool and my nights phone fucking you!
XOXO
Kayla

Tuesday, May 7, 2013

Sometimes Even I Need Discipline!!!!

So I have a confession .... I know I kind of come off as this sweet good girl most of the time. But sometimes that's not the case. Sometimes I am a bad, bad girl who needs to be punished. Sometimes my sweet ass cheeks need to be put in check and a good spanking is in order! I am pretty sure every sexual woman out there has either read or heard a lot about 50 Shades of Grey .... of course I read those books. Of course I thought they were the hottest thing ever. I wanted my very own Christian Grey and red room all to ourselves. I will take any punishment that he would give me cuz he's just that hot! Well Christian Grey is NOTHING but a fictional character ..... but Mr "D" on the other hand, he is all REAL and Christian Grey has nothing on how Mr "D" makes me feel. I mean I thought that I came good while I was reading those books and masturbating, turns out I was wrong. What really makes me cum is when Mr "D" calls me and he puts me in my place. He shows me who I belong to and who's in charge. I love it when he takes charge .... it's hot and it turns me on. And he stays with me ..... even now, as I sit here writing this blog, my ass still sore from the punishment I took from him for being a dirty slut, he is still making me wet! No one can do that to me, no one can make me feel the way that Mr. "D" does! I can't wait to talk to him again ... I hope next time I am a better girl and he won't have to punish me so much .... on second thought I mean it was pretty hot! :)
XOXO
Kayla

Is Online Dating For Nerds????

So recently I've had a few people ask me if I would ever consider online dating. My answer is pretty much no. It's never been something that I ever felt like I need to do. Why does everyone think because a girl is single, it's because she can't find someone? I have no problem finding someone to date, in fact I do a lot of dating. The guys though just aren't the one. I am not the kind of girl who likes to waste her time. I'm not going to be with someone just to pass the time. It's just not me. When I get into a relationship, it gets serious and usually it gets serious pretty fast. I mean come on, how can you not fall for a chick like me? 
So back to the online dating .... I have a friend from high school who went to this Millionaire matchmaking website. Her and her sister both made profiles and started dating these millionaires. Did they have fun? Sure but did they find the one? Nope! Both of them have since given up on finding a rich sugar daddy to dating other guys they met through other ways. I feel like the girls who go on a website where a guy either pays her to go on a date or who is a millionaire ... well they kind of come off as a golddigger. Now I know what you're thinking. I work on Niteflirt and I do phone sex .... where I take money from guys to spend time with them. To me it's very different. For one thing, it's not physical. For another, it's not serious. I am not taking calls with the prospect of finding my future husband. I do it to pass the time until I am ready to find that guy. I do it to have fun. I do it fulfill my sexual needs without spreading my legs to god knows what kind of diseases. I like sex, I am kinky and I love MEN! And for now taking calls is enough for me. When I decide to maybe start looking for a potential boyfriend, I think I'll try the old fashioned way first, and if I don't succeed there, well then I guess I can always check out the online dating way. But I think Online Dating is for Nerds .... hot girls like me don't need to look online for a match :) But I love that you have found me online and you can give me a call and we can have some hot fun!
XOXO
Kayla

Sunday, May 5, 2013

Drunk Dialing ....

Everyone does it ..... you have a little too much to drink and you end up calling the one person you want to be in your bed. Girls like me get a lot of drunk dials .... I cannot even begin to tell you how many of my EX's will call me .... both drunk and sober. LOL It does make me laugh. I mean I'm not the kind of girl who will take an EX back .... well I take that back. There is ONE regret I have and I wish I could go back and have a do over with him. Everyone has that one they feel got away. He's mine I guess and I know there is probably no chance of us ever getting back together. He is the only one I would consider. The other EX's just make me laugh. They get kind of desperate sometimes which gets really annoying. There is NOTHING more unsexy than desperate. So word of advice guys ... don't come off desperate. Girls will not find it attractive. AT ALL! LOL

Sometimes I get the pleasure of one of my callers giving me a drunk dial .... tonight I got one from "D!" I sure missed him and he had to tell me how much he missed me. In fact "D" missed me so much he called me while he was still at a club having fun! He noticed I hadn't worked as much this past week and he really missed my sweet pussy. I have to admit..... just hearing his voice kind of turned me on and I had this urge to rub my clit and cum like crazy! MMMMMM the things that "D" makes me feel. I cannot wait to talk to him again! And I can't wait to talk to some of you! So give me a call ... even if you're drunk :)

XOXO
Kayla